ParticipantGPATest Avg.
Adan M3.3086.06
Alejandro C2.5270.31
Alejandro E3.0280.43
Alex D3.3586.94
Anthony E3.4288.31
Antony K3.8697.11
Armando B2.9879.54
Austin G3.6893.54
Benny D1.7154.29
Bradley L3.1783.43
Brent B2.6272.37
Brian H4.0099.97
Brian N3.9098.00
Cade S2.5871.66
Cedric J3.1683.11
Christian C1.8657.20
Christopher S2.3767.46
Cipriano N2.5470.86
Clayton H2.6573.03
Curtis P3.3086.06
Damian P3.4388.60
Daniel M2.5270.37
David M3.0681.26
Duane M2.6573.09
Eddy L2.3867.60
Edward P3.0681.14
Gerald D3.7595.03
Ike H3.5490.89
Jamal S3.0881.63
James R3.0380.57
Javier M3.3286.31
Jeremiah D3.1482.89
Jermaine E3.3186.17
Jesus A2.1262.40
Jimmy A3.7995.74
Joe C3.1883.54
Johnathan M4.06101.17
Johnny J3.6492.83
Jonathan G1.8657.11
Jonathan L3.6793.46
Jordan L2.3366.57
Jose L3.5290.43
Jose O3.2584.97
Joseph C3.1081.94
Kalan W2.5370.60
Kaleb E3.7093.94
Keitron W2.5571.09
Kenneth S2.5470.89
Kietario B3.6292.43
Lashawn M3.7494.70
Mark K3.3086.09
Mark P3.3386.57
Marquez H2.8176.20
Matthew P3.4087.94
Michael J3.5991.83
Michael S3.2685.14
Michael W2.6172.17
Miguel R1.3647.29
Nathan W3.1282.40
Navy A3.7394.63
Pete R2.7274.34
Phillip B3.0280.46
Ricardo C2.8977.89
Richard F3.1282.46
Robbie L4.06101.11
Robert C3.3486.83
Rondell J3.2985.86
Samuel H3.8597.00
Santos F3.4589.06
Stephen P3.1282.43
Tony H2.2665.26
Tyrone B3.5791.46
Wallace L3.2685.26
Yancy B3.4588.91